• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    17-04-202419:00VVG '25 3 - HC '03 6
    18-04-202419:30HC '03 3 - MASV 2
    19-04-202419:30SV Basteom VR18+1 - HC '03 VR18+1
    19-04-202420:00Eerbeekse Boys VR30+1 - HC '03 VR30+1
    19-04-202420:30HC '03 VR30+1 - SV Basteom VR30+1
    19-04-202421:00v.v. Dieren VR18+2 - HC '03 VR18+1
    19-04-202422:00HC '03 VR18+1 - SSA/SJO Ratti - Socii VR18+1
    19-04-202422:00Oeken VR30+1 - HC '03 VR30+1
    20-04-202408:30DZC '68 JO14-6 - HC '03 JO14-1JM
    20-04-202409:00HC '03 JO9-1JM - FC Zutphen JO9-4JM
    20-04-202409:00HC '03 JO8-2 - ZZC'20 JO8-3JM
    20-04-202409:00Oeken JO8-1JM - HC '03 JO8-1
    20-04-202409:45Witkampers JO10-3JM - HC '03 JO10-1JM
    20-04-202410:00HC '03 JO10-2 - FC Zutphen JO10-4
    20-04-202411:00HC '03 JO13-1JM - Vorden JO13-2
    20-04-202411:00HC '03 JO11-1 - Concordia-W JO11-1
    20-04-202413:00HC '03 JO16-1JM - DEO JO16-1
    21-04-202410:00HC '03 2 - FC Winterswijk 3
    21-04-202410:00MASV 2 - HC '03 3
    21-04-202410:30HC '03 5 - Pax 6
    21-04-202411:00HMC '17 VR1 - HC '03 VR2
    21-04-202411:30HC '03 6 - DCS 4
    21-04-202412:00HC '03 4 - DCS 2
    21-04-202412:00GVA VR3 - HC '03 VR1
    21-04-202414:00SC Rijnland 1 - HC '03 1

    Kijk hier voor volledige programma

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    14 apr.HC '03 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    14 apr.Anadolu '90 2 - HC '03 55 - 2Uitgespeeld
    14 apr.HC '03 VR1 - SC Rheden VR14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    14 apr.S.V. Kilder 3 - HC '03 65 - 0Uitgespeeld
    14 apr.Keijenburgse Boys 2 - HC '03 44 - 2Uitgespeeld
    14 apr.VIOS B. 2 - HC '03 21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.vv Montferland JO16-1 - HC '03 JO16-1JM2 - 1Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.HC '03 JO11-1 - Keijenburgse Boys JO11-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.HC '03 JO14-1JM - GVA JO14-10 - 10Uitgespeeld
    13 apr.HC '03 JO13-1JM - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-3JM6 - 2Uitgespeeld

    Kijk hier voor alle uitslagen

  • Voetbalnieuws

  • Overig nieuws

rfwbs-slide