• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    2 mrt.regulier09:00HC '03 JO9-1JM - Eerbeekse Boys JO9-3Te spelen
    2 mrt.regulier09:00HC '03 JO8-2 - Pax JO8-3Te spelen
    2 mrt.regulier10:00HC '03 JO8-1 - Oeken JO8-1JMTe spelen
    2 mrt.regulier10:00HC '03 JO10-1JM - GSV '38 JO10-1JMTe spelen
    2 mrt.regulier11:00HC '03 JO11-1 - FC Zutphen JO11-5Te spelen
    2 mrt.regulier11:00Doetinchem JO10-1JM - HC '03 JO10-2Te spelen
    2 mrt.regulier11:30SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO13-2JM - HC '03 JO13-1JMTe spelen
    2 mrt.regulier11:30Elsweide JO14-1 - HC '03 JO14-1JMTe spelen
    2 mrt.regulier13:00Eerbeekse Boys JO17-1 - HC '03 JO17-1Te spelen
    2 mrt.regulier18:00Sprinkhanen 1 - HC '03 1Te spelen
    3 mrt.regulier10:00HC '03 2 - ST Ulftse Boys 2Te spelen
    3 mrt.regulier10:00VIOD 6 - HC '03 6Te spelen69
    3 mrt.regulier10:30HC '03 4 - Concordia-W 6Te spelen
    3 mrt.regulier10:30HC '03 5 - Keijenburgse Boys 3Te spelen
    3 mrt.regulier12:00HC '03 VR2 - FC Bergh VR2Te spelen
    3 mrt.regulier12:00OBW 4 - HC '03 3Te spelen
    6 mrt.oefenwedstrijd20:00HC 03 30+ - Basteom 30+Te spelen
    7 mrt.regulier20:00PSC VR1 - HC '03 VR1Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier08:30Spcl. Brummen JO8-2JM - HC '03 JO8-1Te spelen6R8R
    9 mrt.regulier08:45Sportclub Groessen JO10-2 - HC '03 JO10-1JMTe spelen
    9 mrt.regulier09:00Oeken JO9-1 - HC '03 JO9-1JMTe spelen
    9 mrt.regulier09:00Angerlo Vooruit JO8-1JM - HC '03 JO8-2Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier09:15Kilder JO11-1JM - HC '03 JO11-1Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier10:00HC '03 JO10-2 - FC Bergh JO10-2Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier11:00HC '03 JO13-1JM - ZZC'20 JO13-4Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier11:00HC '03 JO14-1JM - VDZ JO14-3Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier12:30HC '03 JO17-1 - SML JO17-4Te spelen
    9 mrt.regulier14:30DEO JO16-1 - HC '03 JO16-1JMTe spelen
    10 mrt.regulier09:30DCS 3 - HC '03 4Te spelen
    10 mrt.regulier10:00HC '03 VR1 - sv Loil VR1Te spelen
rfwbs-slide