• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    23 mrt.regulier08:30v.v. Dieren JO10-1 - HC '03 JO10-1Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier08:45AZC JO9-1G - HC '03 JO9-1GTe spelen
    23 mrt.regulier09:30OBW JO15-3 - HC '03 JO15-3GTe spelen
    23 mrt.regulier09:45HC '03 JO8-1 - SVBV JO8-1Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier09:45HC '03 JO11-1 - Vorden JO11-3GTe spelen
    23 mrt.regulier10:30Zeddam-Sint Joris JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1GTe spelen
    23 mrt.regulier11:15HC '03 JO13-2G - Schalkhaar JO13-7Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier11:15HC '03 JO13-3G - Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier12:45HC '03 JO15-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier14:00HC '03 JO15-2G - AZC JO15-2GTe spelen
    23 mrt.regulier14:00HC '03 JO17-1 - v.v. Dieren JO17-2Te spelen
    23 mrt.regulier15:30SDOUC JO19-2 - HC '03 JO19-1Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier09:30Concordia-W 10 - HC '03 5Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier10:30HC '03 VR2 - Klein Dochteren VR1Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier10:30HC '03 3 - OBW 4Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier11:00VDZ VR4 - HC '03 VR1Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier12:15HC '03 4 - SV Basteom 4Te spelen
    24 mrt.regulier14:00GVA 1 - HC '03 1Te spelen
    29 mrt.regulier20:00Keijenburgse Boys VR30+1 - HC '03 VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt.regulier20:30HC '03 VR30+1 - DZC '68 VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt.regulier21:00SV Basteom VR30+1 - HC '03 VR30+1Te spelen
    29 mrt.regulier21:30HC '03 VR30+1 - Concordia-W VR30+1Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier08:30HC '03 JO9-1G - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO9-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier08:45Witkampers JO11-2G - HC '03 JO11-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier09:30Vorden JO13-3 - HC '03 JO13-2GTe spelen
    30 mrt.regulier09:30Zelhem JO8-1G - HC '03 JO8-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier12:30Dierense Boys JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1GTe spelen
    30 mrt.regulier12:45HC '03 JO15-1 - Dinxperlo JO15-1Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier12:45HC '03 JO15-3G - AVW '66 JO15-2Te spelen
    30 mrt.regulier15:00Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - HC '03 JO17-1Te spelen
rfwbs-slide