• Indeling HC '03 1 3e klasse B

    Team
    Concordia-W 1
    DVV 1
    Doetinchem 1
    Eldenia 1
    FC Bergh 1
    FC Dinxperlo 1
    Gendringen 1
    HC '03 1
    Pax 1
    SML 1
    Sc Westervoort 1
    VDZ 1
    VIOD 1
    VVO 1
  • Indeling HC '03 2 Reserve 2e klasse 3

    Team
    AZC 3
    Concordia-W 3
    DCS 2
    FC Bergh 2
    FC Dinxperlo 2
    HC '03 2
    Pax 2
    Ruurlo 2
    VIOS B. 2
    VVG '25 2
    Varsseveld 2
    Vorden 2
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    21-08-202210:30HC '03 2 - Angerlo V. 2
    21-08-202212:00GSV '38 - HC '03
    30-08-202219:30HC '03 2 - GSV 38 2
    03-09-202209:30HC '03 JO9-1JM - SC Rheden JO9-2JM
    03-09-202209:30SC Doesburg JO8-1 - HC '03 JO8-1
    03-09-202209:45HC '03 JO11-1 - ZZC'20 JO11-3
    03-09-202209:45VVG '25 JO12-1 - HC '03 JO12-1JM
    03-09-202210:00v.v. Dieren JO13-2JM - HC '03 JO13-1JM
    03-09-202210:30Spcl. Brummen JO15-2 - HC '03 JO15-1
    03-09-202211:00HC '03 JO17-1 - Vorden JO17-2
    03-09-202212:45HC '03 JO16-1JM - Eerbeekse Boys JO16-1
    03-09-202214:00HC '03 JO19-1 - AZC JO19-3
    04-09-202210:30HC '03 2 - FC Bergh 2
    04-09-202210:30HC '03 6 - Concordia-W 8
    04-09-202210:30HC '03 5 - Eendracht Arnhem 2
    04-09-202210:30Elsweide 2 - HC '03 4
    04-09-202210:30SC Doesburg 2 - HC '03 3
    04-09-202212:30HC '03 VR2 - sv Loil VR1
    04-09-202213:30Pax VR2 - HC '03 VR1
    04-09-202214:00HC '03 1 - SC Doesburg 1
    08-09-202220:00VVG '25 2 - HC '03 2
    10-09-202209:00Vorden JO11-2 - HC '03 JO11-1
    10-09-202209:30SC EDS JO9-1 - HC '03 JO9-1JM
    10-09-202209:45HC '03 JO8-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO8-2
    10-09-202211:15HC '03 JO12-1JM - SC Doesburg JO12-2
    10-09-202211:15HC '03 JO13-1JM - Angerlo Vooruit JO13-2JM
    10-09-202212:45HC '03 JO15-1 - VVO JO15-2JM
    10-09-202213:00Dierense Boys JO16-1 - HC '03 JO16-1JM
    10-09-202213:00Pax JO19-2 - HC '03 JO19-1
    10-09-202215:00Pax JO17-2 - HC '03 JO17-1
  • Voetbalnieuws

  • Overig nieuws

rfwbs-slide